407 GILBERT

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 407
Block 403 031
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr21:30
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:31
56959 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Knight St Bridge21:34
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way21:35
56961 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Vickers Way21:35
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:36
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave21:36
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd21:37
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd21:37
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave21:38
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave21:38
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:39
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd21:40
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1121:42
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St21:43
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd21:46
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd21:47
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd21:47
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd21:48
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd21:49
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd21:50
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way21:51
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd21:52
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:53
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd21:54
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way21:55
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd21:56
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 321:58
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd21:58
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd21:59
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy22:00
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block22:01
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd22:01
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block22:01
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd22:03
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd22:03
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd22:04
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block22:04
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd22:05
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block22:05
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd22:06
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd22:06
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd22:07
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd22:07
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr22:08
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr22:09
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd22:09
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate22:10
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St22:11
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd22:11
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr22:12
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave22:13
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate22:14
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate22:14
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd22:15
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave22:16
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy22:16
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St22:17
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St22:17
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St22:18
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)22:18
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:19