407 BRIDGEPORT

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 407
Block 403 037
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 321:50
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St21:50
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St21:50
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St21:51
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave21:52
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave21:52
56737 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:52
56513 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:53
56738 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate21:53
59121 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Trimaran Gate21:54
56740 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave21:54
56741 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd21:55
56742 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr21:56
56743 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd21:56
56744 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St21:56
56745 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate21:57
56806 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr21:58
56807 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 10500 Block21:58
56808 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr21:59
56809 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd21:59
56810 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Gilhurst Gate22:00
56811 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd22:00
56812 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd22:01
56813 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block22:01
56814 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd22:02
56815 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block22:02
56816 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd22:02
56817 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd22:03
56818 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd22:03
56821 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd22:05
56822 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 6300 Block22:05
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd22:06
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way22:06
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd22:07
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 522:08
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd22:09
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St22:09
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd22:10
59418 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cook Rd22:11
52079 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd22:12
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy22:12
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd22:14
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way22:15
52083 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd22:16
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd22:17
56459 Westbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd22:19
58112 Westbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd22:19
58113 Westbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd22:20
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd22:22
61325 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 522:25
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd22:28
58210 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ St. Edwards Dr22:28
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave22:29
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd22:29
56948 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd22:30
56949 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave22:30
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd22:31
56951 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ 12400 Block22:32
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way22:32
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd22:37
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)22:39