407 BRIDGEPORT

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 407
Block 403 028
Find bus
StopTime
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 321:24
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St21:24
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St21:24
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St21:25
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave21:26
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave21:26
56737 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:26
56513 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:27
56738 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate21:27
59121 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Trimaran Gate21:28
56740 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave21:28
56741 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Lassam Rd21:29
56742 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr21:30
56743 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd21:30
56744 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St21:30
56745 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate21:31
56806 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr21:32
56807 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 10500 Block21:32
56808 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr21:33
56809 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd21:33
56810 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Gilhurst Gate21:34
56811 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd21:34
56812 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd21:35
56813 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block21:35
56814 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd21:36
56815 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block21:36
56816 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd21:36
56817 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd21:37
56818 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd21:37
56821 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd21:39
56822 Northbound Gilbert Rd @ 6300 Block21:39
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd21:40
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way21:40
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd21:41
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 521:42
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd21:43
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St21:43
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd21:44
59418 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cook Rd21:45
52079 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd21:46
52080 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:46
52081 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd21:48
58924 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way21:49
52083 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd21:50
52084 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd21:51
56459 Westbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd21:52
58112 Westbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd21:53
58113 Westbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd21:54
61325 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 521:59
59704 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Great Canadian Way22:00
56464 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd22:01
56465 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd22:01
58210 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ St. Edwards Dr22:02
56946 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave22:03
56947 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd22:03
56948 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd22:04
56949 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave22:04
56950 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd22:05
56951 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ 12400 Block22:06
51324 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way22:06
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd22:11
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)22:13