407 GILBERT

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 407
Block 401 002
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr22:42
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd22:43
56959 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Knight St Bridge22:46
56960 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sweden Way22:47
56961 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Vickers Way22:47
56969 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 5 Rd22:48
56970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Olafsen Ave22:48
56971 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Simpson Rd22:49
56972 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Shell Rd22:49
56973 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLennan Ave22:50
56974 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ McLeod Ave22:50
56975 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 4 Rd22:51
56976 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Gage Rd22:52
61330 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1122:54
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St22:55
58114 Eastbound Capstan Way @ No. 3 Rd22:57
58115 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Sexsmith Rd22:58
58116 Eastbound Capstan Way @ Garden City Rd22:58
56471 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Cambie Rd23:00
56472 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Odlin Rd23:00
59621 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Leslie Rd23:01
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way23:02
56474 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Lansdowne Rd23:03
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy23:04
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd23:04
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way23:05
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd23:06
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 323:08
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd23:08
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd23:09
56823 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Westminster Hwy23:10
56824 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6400 Block23:11
56825 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Azure Rd23:11
56826 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 6800 Block23:11
56828 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Mang Rd23:13
56829 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Donald Rd23:13
56830 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Blundell Rd23:14
56831 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8200 Block23:14
56832 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Lucas Rd23:15
56833 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ 8600 Block23:15
56834 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Francis Rd23:16
56835 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd23:16
56836 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Woodwards Rd23:17
56837 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Williams Rd23:18
56838 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Bamberton Dr23:18
56839 Southbound Gilbert Rd @ Kimberley Dr23:19
56840 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Gilbert Rd23:20
56841 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Constable Gate23:20
56842 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Housman St23:21
56843 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 2 Rd23:21
56844 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Kingfisher Dr23:22
56846 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Railway Ave23:23
56847 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Bonavista Gate23:24
56848 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Ransford Gate23:24
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy23:25
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St23:26
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St23:27
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)23:28