406 STEVESTON

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 406
Block 401 055
Find bus
StopTime
60333 Eastbound Ackroyd Rd @ No. 3rd Rd18:42
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 518:45
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 718:45
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave18:46
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd18:47
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd18:48
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd18:48
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate18:49
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd18:50
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd18:51
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane18:51
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave18:52
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate18:53
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd18:54
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd18:54
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd18:55
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block18:55
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd18:56
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd18:56
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd18:57
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd18:58
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave18:59
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd19:00
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd19:01
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd19:02
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres19:02
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place19:03
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr19:04
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy19:04
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St19:05
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St19:05
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave19:06
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St19:07
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St19:07
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St19:08
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave19:09
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave19:09
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy19:10
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St19:11
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St19:12
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)19:13