406 STEVESTON

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 406
Block 401 065
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 120:30
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd20:30
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave20:31
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd20:32
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd20:32
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd20:33
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate20:34
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd20:35
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd20:35
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane20:36
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave20:37
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate20:37
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd20:38
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd20:38
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd20:39
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block20:40
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd20:40
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd20:41
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd20:42
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd20:42
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave20:43
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd20:44
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd20:45
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd20:46
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres20:46
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place20:47
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr20:48
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy20:48
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St20:49
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St20:49
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave20:50
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St20:51
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St20:51
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St20:52
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave20:53
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave20:53
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy20:54
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St20:55
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St20:56
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)20:57