406 STEVESTON

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 406
Block 401 060
Find bus
StopTime
60483 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 121:50
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd21:50
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave21:51
56776 Westbound Granville Ave @ Minoru Blvd21:52
60352 Westbound Granville Ave @ Moffatt Rd21:52
56778 Westbound Granville Ave @ Gilbert Rd21:53
56779 Westbound Granville Ave @ Azure Gate21:54
56780 Westbound Granville Ave @ No. 2 Rd21:55
56781 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ledway Rd21:55
56782 Westbound Granville Ave @ Lynas Lane21:56
56783 Southbound Railway Ave @ Granville Ave21:57
56784 Southbound Railway Ave @ Linfield Gate21:57
56785 Southbound Railway Ave @ Lancing Rd21:58
56786 Southbound Railway Ave @ Blundell Rd21:58
56787 Southbound Railway Ave @ Colbeck Rd21:59
56788 Southbound Railway Ave @ 8600 Block22:00
56789 Southbound Railway Ave @ Francis Rd22:00
56790 Southbound Railway Ave @ Maple Rd22:01
56791 Southbound Railway Ave @ Woodwards Rd22:02
58195 Westbound Williams Rd @ Geal Rd22:02
56792 Westbound Williams Rd @ Fortune Ave22:03
56793 Westbound Williams Rd @ No. 1 Rd22:04
56794 Westbound Williams Rd @ Elkmond Rd22:05
56795 Westbound Williams Rd @ Stilmond Rd22:06
56796 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springhill Cres22:06
56797 Southbound Springmont Dr @ Springside Place22:07
56798 Southbound Springmont Gate @ Springmont Dr22:08
56799 Southbound 7th Ave @ Steveston Hwy22:08
56800 Southbound 7th Ave @ Regent St22:09
56801 Southbound 7th Ave @ Garry St22:09
56802 Eastbound Chatham St @ 7th Ave22:10
56803 Northbound 4th Ave @ Chatham St22:11
56804 Northbound 4th Ave @ Richmond St22:11
56805 Northbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St22:12
56735 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 4th Ave22:13
56736 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave22:13
56512 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy22:14
56514 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St22:15
56516 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Broadway St22:16
56517 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 3 (Drop off only)22:17