405 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 405
Block 403 033
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr23:50
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd23:51
51320 Southbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd23:55
51321 Southbound Viking Way @ Crestwood Place23:55
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way23:56
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd23:57
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block23:58
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd23:58
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr23:59
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd24:00
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd24:00
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block24:01
58245 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Cambie Rd24:01
58244 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Odlin Rd24:02
58246 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Alexandra Rd24:02
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr24:03
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way24:04
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St24:05
56621 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd24:05
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 424:06
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy24:07
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 524:07
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (Drop off only)24:08