405 FIVE ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 405
Block 403 032
Find bus
StopTime
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr19:41
51319 Southbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd19:42
51320 Southbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd19:46
51321 Southbound Viking Way @ Crestwood Place19:47
56926 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Viking Way19:48
56927 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd19:49
56928 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 12300 Block19:50
56929 Westbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:50
56930 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:51
56931 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:52
56932 Westbound Cambie Rd @ Shell Rd19:52
56933 Westbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:53
58245 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Cambie Rd19:54
58244 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Odlin Rd19:54
58246 Southbound No. 4 Rd @ Alexandra Rd19:55
60154 Westbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr19:56
59622 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:56
56620 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Kwantlen St19:57
56621 Westbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd19:58
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 419:59
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:00
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 520:00
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd20:01
52076 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Buswell St20:01
52077 Eastbound Cook Rd @ Eckersley Rd20:01
59418 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Cook Rd20:02
52079 Northbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd20:03
56690 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Garden City Rd20:03
56691 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 4 Rd20:04
56692 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ 10500 Block20:05
56693 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ 11000 Block20:06
56694 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Westminster Hwy20:07
56695 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ 6400 Block20:08
56696 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Granville Ave20:08
56697 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ 7400 Block20:09
56698 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Blundell Rd20:10
56699 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ 8500 Block20:11
56700 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Kingsbridge Dr20:11
56701 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ King Rd20:12
56702 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd20:13
56703 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd20:13
61811 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy20:14
56704 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy20:15
56705 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Horseshoe Way20:15
61480 Southbound No. 5 Rd @ Rice Mill Rd20:16
56713 Westbound Machrina Way @ No. 5 Rd (Drop off only)20:17