405 CAMBIE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 405
Block 403 025
Find bus
StopTime
56713 Westbound Machrina Way @ No. 5 Rd19:26
56707 Southbound Horseshoe Way @ Machrina Way19:26
59120 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ 12300 Block19:27
56708 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ Horseshoe Place19:27
56709 Northbound Hammersmith Way @ Horseshoe Way19:27
56710 Northbound Hammersmith Way @ Hammersmith Gate19:28
56711 Northbound Hammersmith Way @ Silversmith Place19:29
56712 Eastbound Coppersmith Way @ Coppersmith Place19:29
59509 Southbound Horseshoe Way @ Blacksmith Place19:30
61244 Eastbound Machrina Way @ Horseshoe Way19:31
56714 Eastbound Machrina Way @ No. 5 Rd19:31
58251 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Hartnell Rd19:32
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy19:34
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd19:34
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd19:35
56719 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ King Rd19:36
56720 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Kingsbridge Dr19:36
56721 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 8500 Block19:37
56722 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:38
56723 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 7300 Block19:38
56724 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Granville Ave19:39
56725 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 6400 Block19:39
56726 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 6100 Block19:40
56727 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 5 Rd19:41
56728 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ 11000 Block19:42
56729 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ 10500 Block19:42
56730 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 4 Rd19:43
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:45
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd19:45
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way19:46
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd19:46
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 419:48
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd19:48
56454 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 219:49
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd19:50
58072 Northbound Kwantlen St @ Lansdowne Rd19:50
56458 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ Kwantlen St19:51
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr19:52
58241 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Alexandra Rd19:53
58242 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Fisher Gate19:54
58243 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Odlin Rd19:54
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd19:55
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block19:55
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr19:57
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd19:57
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr19:58
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd19:59
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block19:59
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd20:00
56979 Northbound Viking Way @ Cambie Rd20:02
56980 Northbound Viking Way @ Crestwood Place20:02
56981 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd20:03
58217 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Viking Way20:03
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd20:07
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)20:09