405 CAMBIE VIA VULCAN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 405
Block 405 009
Find bus
StopTime
56713 Westbound Machrina Way @ No. 5 Rd17:22
56707 Southbound Horseshoe Way @ Machrina Way17:22
59120 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ 12300 Block17:23
56708 Westbound Horseshoe Way @ Horseshoe Place17:23
56709 Northbound Hammersmith Way @ Horseshoe Way17:23
56710 Northbound Hammersmith Way @ Hammersmith Gate17:24
56711 Northbound Hammersmith Way @ Silversmith Place17:25
56712 Eastbound Coppersmith Way @ Coppersmith Place17:26
59509 Southbound Horseshoe Way @ Blacksmith Place17:27
61244 Eastbound Machrina Way @ Horseshoe Way17:28
56714 Eastbound Machrina Way @ No. 5 Rd17:29
58251 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Hartnell Rd17:30
56716 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Steveston Hwy17:33
56717 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Seacliff Rd17:34
56718 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Williams Rd17:34
56719 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ King Rd17:35
56720 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Kingsbridge Dr17:36
56721 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 8500 Block17:37
56722 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:38
56723 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 7300 Block17:39
56724 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ Granville Ave17:40
56725 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 6400 Block17:41
56726 Northbound No. 5 Rd @ 6100 Block17:42
56727 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 5 Rd17:42
56728 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ 11000 Block17:44
56729 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ 10500 Block17:45
56730 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 4 Rd17:46
56475 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:48
56476 Southbound Garden City Rd @ Ferndale Rd17:48
59419 Westbound Cook Rd @ Pimlico Way17:49
56479 Westbound Cook Rd @ Cooney Rd17:50
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 417:52
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd17:53
56454 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 217:53
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd17:54
58072 Northbound Kwantlen St @ Lansdowne Rd17:55
56458 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ Kwantlen St17:56
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr17:58
58241 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Alexandra Rd17:59
58242 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Fisher Gate18:00
58243 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Odlin Rd18:00
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd18:01
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block18:02
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr18:03
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd18:04
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr18:05
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd18:06
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block18:07
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd18:08
56979 Northbound Viking Way @ Cambie Rd18:10
56980 Northbound Viking Way @ Crestwood Place18:11
56981 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd18:12
56962 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd18:12
56963 Northbound Viking Way @ Viking Place18:13
58214 Eastbound Vulcan Way @ Viking Way18:14
58228 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ Vulcan Way18:15
58218 Southbound No. 6 Rd @ 2500 Block18:16
58216 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ No. 6 Rd18:17
58217 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Viking Way18:18
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd18:23
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)18:25