405 CAMBIE

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 405
Block 401 004
Find bus
StopTime
56451 Eastbound Cook Rd @ No. 3 Rd (No service)21:42
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 421:44
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd21:44
56454 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 221:45
58230 Eastbound Lansdowne Rd @ Cooney Rd21:45
58072 Northbound Kwantlen St @ Lansdowne Rd21:46
56458 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ Kwantlen St21:46
60155 Eastbound Alderbridge Way @ May Dr21:47
58241 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Alexandra Rd21:48
58242 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Fisher Gate21:49
58243 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Odlin Rd21:49
56886 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 4 Rd21:50
56887 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 10200 Block21:50
56888 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ St. Edwards Dr21:51
56889 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Vanguard Rd21:51
56890 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Bargen Dr21:52
56891 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ No. 5 Rd21:52
56892 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ 12400 Block21:53
56893 Eastbound Cambie Rd @ Jacombs Rd21:54
56979 Northbound Viking Way @ Cambie Rd21:55
56980 Northbound Viking Way @ Crestwood Place21:55
56981 Northbound Viking Way @ Bridgeport Rd21:56
58217 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Viking Way21:56
51325 Northbound Knight St @ Mitchell Rd21:59
56958 Northbound Knight St Bridge Offramp @ SE Marine Dr (Drop off only)22:01