404 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 404
Block 403 012
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex21:46
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd21:46
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd21:47
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9921:49
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9921:49
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd21:50
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place21:51
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate21:52
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd21:52
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd21:53
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres21:54
56675 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Steveston Hwy21:54
56676 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Wilkinson Rd21:55
56677 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Williams Rd21:56
56678 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Saunders Rd21:57
56679 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Amethyst Ave21:57
56680 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Francis Rd21:58
56681 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Dayton Ave21:59
56682 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:00
56683 Northbound No. 4 Rd @ 7400 Block22:01
56684 Westbound Granville Ave @ 9700 Block22:02
56685 Westbound Granville Ave @ Ash St22:03
56686 Westbound Granville Ave @ Garden City Rd22:04
56687 Westbound Granville Ave @ Cooney Rd22:05
56688 Westbound Granville Ave @ Buswell St22:06
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd22:06
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)22:08