403 THREE ROAD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 403
Block 403 006
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 307:52
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St07:54
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way07:56
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd07:57
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 207:58
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd07:58
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd07:59
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way08:00
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 308:00
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 408:01
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy08:02
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 708:04
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave08:04
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd08:05
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd08:06
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd08:06
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate08:07
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd08:07
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane08:08
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd08:08
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd08:09
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd08:10
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd08:11
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd08:11
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr08:12
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave08:12
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd08:13
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate08:14
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block08:15
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate08:15
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd08:16
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd08:17
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres08:17
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd08:18
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd08:19
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate08:20
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place08:20
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9908:22
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9908:23
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd08:24
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd08:25
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)08:29