403 THREE ROAD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 403
Block 403 015
Find bus
StopTime
61323 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 319:11
60970 Westbound Bridgeport Rd @ Smith St19:14
59770 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way19:17
60283 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd19:18
56564 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 219:19
58154 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Browngate Rd19:19
56566 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd19:21
56567 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way19:22
61978 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 319:22
59771 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 419:23
56450 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Westminster Hwy19:25
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 519:25
56549 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Cook Rd19:27
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave19:27
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd19:28
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd19:29
56622 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd19:30
56623 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate19:30
56624 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd19:31
56625 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Penny Lane19:31
56626 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd19:32
56627 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd19:33
56628 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd19:34
56629 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd19:35
56630 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd19:35
56631 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Goldstream Dr19:36
56632 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave19:36
56633 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 3 Rd19:37
56634 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate19:38
56635 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ 9000 Block19:39
56636 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate19:40
56637 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd19:41
56638 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 4 Rd19:42
56639 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres19:42
56640 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd19:43
56641 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd19:44
58046 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate19:45
56642 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place19:45
58153 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:46
56644 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9919:47
56645 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Sidaway Rd19:47
56646 Eastbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd19:48
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex (Drop off only)19:51