403 BRIDGEPORT STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 403
Block 403 006
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex08:48
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd08:48
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd08:51
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9908:53
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9908:54
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd08:55
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place08:56
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate08:58
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd08:58
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd08:59
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres09:00
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd09:01
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd09:01
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate09:02
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block09:03
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate09:04
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy09:05
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave09:06
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd09:07
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd09:08
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd09:09
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd09:09
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd09:10
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd09:11
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd09:11
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate09:12
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd09:12
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd09:13
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd09:14
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd09:14
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd09:15
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 409:17
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd09:18
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 109:19
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way09:20
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd09:21
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 109:23
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd09:24
58097 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way09:25
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:30