403 BRIDGEPORT STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 403
Block 403 001
Find bus
StopTime
56647 Entertainment Blvd @ Riverport Recreation Complex04:32
60974 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Entertainment Blvd04:32
56597 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Palmberg Rd04:33
56598 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9904:35
58152 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Hwy 9904:35
56600 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 5 Rd04:36
61477 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Coppersmith Place04:37
58045 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Seaward Gate04:38
56602 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Shell Rd04:38
56603 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southport Rd04:39
56604 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Swinton Cres04:39
56605 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southgate Rd04:40
56606 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Southridge Rd04:40
56607 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Mortfield Gate04:41
56608 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 8700 Block04:41
56609 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ Roseland Gate04:42
56610 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Steveston Hwy04:43
56611 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Rosewell Ave04:43
56612 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ryan Rd04:44
56613 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Williams Rd04:44
56614 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Saunders Rd04:45
56615 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Broadmoor Blvd04:46
56616 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Francis Rd04:46
56617 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bowcock Rd04:46
56618 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Lucas Rd04:47
56619 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Sunnymede Gate04:47
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd04:48
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd04:48
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd04:48
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd04:49
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd04:49
61334 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 404:51
56453 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Ackroyd Rd04:52
58196 Lansdowne Station @ Bay 104:52
56550 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Alderbridge Way04:53
56551 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Leslie Rd04:54
58198 Aberdeen Station @ Bay 104:55
60284 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Yaohan Access Rd04:56
58097 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Capstan Way04:56
56462 Eastbound Bridgeport Rd @ Sexsmith Rd04:58
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)05:00