402 TWO ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 402
Block 403 022
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)22:44
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 722:46
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave22:46
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd22:47
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd22:48
56573 Westbound Blundell Rd @ No. 3 Rd22:48
56574 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd22:49
56575 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd22:49
56576 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd22:50
56577 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Curzon St22:51
56578 Westbound Blundell Rd @ 6300 Block22:51
56579 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place22:52
56580 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:52
56581 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd22:53
56582 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd22:54
56583 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd22:54
56584 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd22:55
56585 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd22:56
56586 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd22:57
58209 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr22:57
56587 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy22:58
56588 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ 11500 Block22:59
56589 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr22:59
56590 Westbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd23:00
56591 Westbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd23:01
56592 Westbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave23:02
56593 Westbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr23:02
56594 Westbound Moncton St @ Easthope Ave23:03
56595 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Moncton St23:04
56422 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Chatham St23:04
56423 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Richmond St23:05
56424 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St23:05
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd23:06
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave23:06
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy23:07
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St23:08
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St23:08
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St23:09
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)23:09
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:10