402 BRIGHOUSE STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 402
Block 403 035
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 221:31
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd21:31
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block21:32
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr21:33
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave21:33
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd21:34
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd21:34
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr21:35
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block21:36
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy21:37
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr21:37
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd21:37
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd21:38
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd21:39
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd21:40
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd21:40
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd21:41
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:41
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd21:41
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place21:42
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block21:42
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd21:43
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd21:43
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd21:44
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd21:44
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:45
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd21:45
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd21:46
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd21:46
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd21:47
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)21:49
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)21:51