402 TWO ROAD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 402
Block 401 023
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)10:16
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 710:18
56570 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Granville Ave10:18
58323 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd10:19
58324 Southbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd10:20
56573 Westbound Blundell Rd @ No. 3 Rd10:20
56574 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd10:21
56575 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd10:22
56576 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd10:22
56577 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Curzon St10:23
56578 Westbound Blundell Rd @ 6300 Block10:23
56579 Westbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place10:24
56580 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd10:25
56581 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd10:25
56582 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd10:26
56583 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd10:27
56584 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd10:27
56585 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd10:28
56586 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd10:29
58209 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr10:30
56587 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy10:30
56588 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ 11500 Block10:31
56589 Southbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr10:32
56590 Westbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd10:33
56591 Westbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd10:34
56592 Westbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave10:35
56593 Westbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr10:35
56594 Westbound Moncton St @ Easthope Ave10:36
56595 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Moncton St10:37
56422 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Chatham St10:37
56423 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Richmond St10:37
56424 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St10:38
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd10:39
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave10:39
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy10:40
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St10:41
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St10:41
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St10:42
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)10:42
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)10:43