402 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 402
Block 401 008
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 222:12
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd22:12
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block22:13
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr22:14
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave22:14
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd22:15
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd22:15
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr22:16
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block22:17
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy22:18
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr22:18
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd22:18
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd22:19
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd22:20
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd22:21
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd22:21
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd22:22
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:22
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd22:22
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place22:23
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block22:23
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd22:24
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd22:24
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd22:25
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd22:25
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd22:26
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd22:26
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd22:27
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd22:27
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd22:28
56549 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 7 (Drop off only)22:30
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)22:32