402 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 402
Block 401 025
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 209:32
56518 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 1 Rd09:33
56519 Eastbound Moncton St @ 4300 Block09:33
56520 Eastbound Moncton St @ Phoenix Dr09:35
56521 Eastbound Moncton St @ Railway Ave09:35
56522 Eastbound Moncton St @ Trites Rd09:36
56523 Eastbound Moncton St @ No. 2 Rd09:37
56524 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Kittiwake Dr09:39
56525 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ 11300 Block09:39
56526 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Steveston Hwy09:41
56527 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Spender Dr09:41
56528 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Wallace Rd09:42
56529 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Williams Rd09:43
56530 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Woodwards Rd09:44
56531 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Maple Rd09:45
56532 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Francis Rd09:46
56533 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Colville Rd09:47
56534 Northbound No. 2 Rd @ Blundell Rd09:48
56535 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ No. 2 Rd09:48
56536 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Cheviot Place09:49
56537 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ 6400 Block09:49
56538 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minler Rd09:50
56539 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Gilbert Rd09:51
56540 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Moffatt Rd09:52
56541 Eastbound Blundell Rd @ Minoru Blvd09:52
56542 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Blundell Rd09:53
61526 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Jones Rd09:54
56543 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ General Currie Rd09:54
56544 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Bennett Rd09:55
58069 Northbound No. 3 Rd @ Park Rd09:56
60482 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)09:58