401 ONE ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 401
Block 401 061
Find bus
StopTime
59729 Westbound Park Rd @ 8000 Block (No service)17:18
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 317:21
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd17:21
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd17:22
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way17:23
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd17:23
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way17:24
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd17:25
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane17:27
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd17:27
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd17:28
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr17:29
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr17:29
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy17:30
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave17:31
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave17:32
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr17:33
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:34
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave17:35
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd17:36
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd17:36
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave17:37
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave17:38
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd17:39
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block17:39
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr17:40
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd17:41
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave17:41
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy17:42
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St17:42
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St17:43
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St17:44
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)17:44
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:45