401 ONE ROAD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 401
Block 401 062
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)20:58
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 321:01
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd21:01
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd21:02
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way21:02
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd21:03
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way21:04
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd21:05
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane21:06
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd21:06
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd21:07
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr21:07
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr21:08
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:08
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave21:09
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave21:10
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr21:11
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:12
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave21:13
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd21:13
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd21:14
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave21:14
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave21:15
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd21:16
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block21:16
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr21:16
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:17
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave21:18
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy21:18
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St21:19
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St21:19
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St21:20
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)21:20
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:21