401 ONE ROAD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 401
Block 401 009
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)21:23
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 321:26
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd21:26
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd21:27
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way21:28
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd21:28
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way21:29
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd21:30
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane21:31
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd21:31
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd21:32
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr21:33
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr21:33
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:34
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave21:35
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave21:36
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr21:37
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:38
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave21:38
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd21:39
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd21:39
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave21:40
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave21:41
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd21:41
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block21:42
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr21:42
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:43
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave21:44
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy21:44
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St21:45
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St21:45
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St21:46
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)21:46
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:47