401 ONE ROAD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 401
Block 401 015
Find bus
StopTime
59729 Westbound Park Rd @ 8000 Block (No service)20:53
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 320:56
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd20:56
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd20:57
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way20:58
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd20:58
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way20:59
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd21:00
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane21:01
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd21:01
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd21:02
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr21:03
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr21:03
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy21:04
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave21:05
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave21:06
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr21:07
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd21:08
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave21:08
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd21:09
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd21:09
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave21:10
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave21:11
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd21:11
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block21:12
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr21:12
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd21:13
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave21:14
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy21:14
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St21:15
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St21:15
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St21:16
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)21:16
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:17