401 ONE ROAD

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 401
Block 401 009
Find bus
StopTime
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)23:25
56689 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 323:28
56481 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 3 Rd23:28
56482 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd23:29
56483 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way23:29
56484 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd23:30
56485 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way23:30
56486 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd23:31
56487 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane23:32
56488 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd23:33
56489 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd23:33
56490 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr23:34
56491 Westbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr23:34
56492 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Westminster Hwy23:35
56493 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave23:36
56494 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave23:36
56495 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr23:37
56496 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd23:38
56497 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave23:38
56498 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd23:39
56499 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd23:39
56500 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave23:40
56501 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Desmond Ave23:41
56502 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd23:41
56503 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block23:41
56504 Southbound No. 1 Rd @ Springfield Dr23:42
56505 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ No. 1 Rd23:43
56506 Westbound Steveston Hwy @ 2nd Ave23:43
56507 Southbound 4th Ave @ Steveston Hwy23:43
56508 Southbound 4th Ave @ Pleasant St23:44
56509 Southbound 4th Ave @ Garry St23:44
56510 Southbound 4th Ave @ Broadway St23:45
56511 Eastbound Chatham St @ 4th Ave (Drop off only)23:45
58194 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:46