401 BRIGHOUSE STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 401
Block 401 042
Find bus
StopTime
56421 Steveston Exchange @ Bay 217:16
56422 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Chatham St17:16
56423 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Richmond St17:17
56424 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Georgia St17:17
56425 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Steveston Hwy17:18
56426 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Fundy Gate17:19
56427 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ 10200 Block17:20
56428 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Williams Rd17:20
56429 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Peterson Gate17:21
56430 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Osmond Ave17:22
56431 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Francis Rd17:22
56432 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Youngmore Rd17:23
56433 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Pacemore Ave17:24
56434 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Blundell Rd17:24
56435 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Moresby Dr17:25
56436 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Granville Ave17:26
56437 Northbound No. 1 Rd @ Tucker Ave17:27
56438 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Forsyth Cres17:28
56439 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gibbons Dr17:29
56440 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Riverdale Dr17:30
56441 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Mccallan Rd17:31
56442 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Tiffany Blvd17:31
56443 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Lynas Lane17:32
56444 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ No. 2 Rd17:33
56445 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ 6300 Block17:33
56446 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Elmbridge Way17:34
56447 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Gilbert Rd17:35
56448 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Alderbridge Way17:35
56449 Eastbound Westminster Hwy @ Minoru Blvd17:36
58624 Richmond-Brighouse Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:38
59731 Eastbound Park Rd @ Buswell St (No service)17:43