388 CARVOLTH EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 388
Block 340 004
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd Street Station @ Bay 808:35
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St08:39
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave08:43
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd08:52
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way08:53
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St08:54
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd08:56
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block08:57
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block08:57
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St08:58
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St08:59
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St08:59
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St09:00
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St09:01
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd09:02
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd09:02
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St09:03
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St09:04
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St09:05
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St09:05
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St09:06
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St09:07
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St09:08
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St09:08
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St09:09
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St09:10
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St09:11
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St09:12
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St09:12
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave09:14
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St09:17
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St09:18
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St09:19
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St09:20
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St09:24
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St09:25
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St09:26
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St09:27
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St09:28
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St09:29
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave09:30
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block09:31
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block09:32
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block09:33
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:35