388 CARVOLTH EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 388
Block 340 011
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd St Station @ Bay 817:40
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St17:45
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave17:50
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd18:00
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way18:01
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St18:03
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd18:05
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block18:06
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block18:07
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St18:07
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St18:08
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St18:09
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St18:09
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St18:10
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd18:11
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd18:12
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St18:13
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St18:14
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St18:14
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St18:15
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St18:16
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St18:17
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St18:18
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St18:18
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St18:19
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St18:20
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St18:21
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St18:22
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St18:23
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave18:24
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St18:27
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St18:29
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St18:30
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St18:31
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St18:36
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St18:37
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St18:37
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St18:38
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St18:39
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St18:41
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave18:41
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block18:42
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block18:43
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block18:45
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:47