388 CARVOLTH EXCH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 388
Block 340 012
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd St Station @ Bay 818:10
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:14
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave18:18
61568 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Brooke Rd18:27
61571 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Shepherd Way18:28
59430 Eastbound Nordel Way @ 116 St18:29
61189 Eastbound Nordel Way @ Scott Rd18:31
59135 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12400 Block18:32
59137 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 12500 Block18:33
59139 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 126 St18:33
61191 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 128 St18:34
60880 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 130 St18:34
61193 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 132 St18:35
61195 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 133A St18:36
61198 Eastbound 88 Ave @ King George Blvd18:37
61200 Eastbound 88 Ave @ Bear Creek Park Access Rd18:37
55742 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 140 St18:38
55743 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 142A St18:39
55744 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 144 St18:40
55745 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 146 St18:41
55746 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 148 St18:41
55747 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 150 St18:42
55748 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 152 St18:43
55749 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 154 St18:44
61202 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 156 St18:45
61203 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 158 St18:45
58258 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 160 St18:46
58259 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 162 St18:47
61205 Eastbound 88 Ave @ 164 St18:48
61210 Northbound 168 St @ 88 Ave18:49
61619 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 168 St18:52
61620 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 172 St18:54
61622 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 173A St18:54
61615 Eastbound Golden Ears Way @ 176 St18:56
57057 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 186 St19:00
57058 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 188 St19:01
57059 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 190 St19:02
57060 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 192 St19:02
57061 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 195 St19:04
57062 Eastbound 96 Ave @ 198 St19:05
61028 Southbound 199A St @ 96 Ave19:05
61487 Southbound 200 St @ 9200 Block19:06
59143 Eastbound 91A Ave @ 20100 Block19:08
61761 Southbound 202 St @ 8900 Block19:09
61709 Carvolth Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)19:11