375 GUILDFORD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 375
Block 320 021
Find bus
StopTime
55375 Northbound King George Blvd @ 1100 Block09:50
55376 Northbound King George Blvd @ 164 St09:50
55377 Northbound King George Blvd @ 14 Ave09:51
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd09:52
55379 Westbound 16 Ave @ 160 St09:53
61731 Westbound 16 Ave @ Kent St09:54
55381 Westbound 16 Ave @ 156 St09:55
55382 Westbound 16 Ave @ 154 St09:55
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 509:57
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave09:57
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave09:58
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave09:58
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave09:59
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave10:00
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave10:00
55390 Northbound 152 St @ King George Blvd10:01
55392 Northbound 152 St @ 28 Ave10:01
56036 Northbound 152 St @ 29A Ave10:02
56037 Northbound 152 St @ 32 Ave10:03
56038 Northbound 152 St @ 34 Ave10:04
56039 Northbound 152 St @ 36 Ave10:05
61789 Northbound 152 St @ 40 Ave10:06
56041 Northbound 152 St @ 4400 Block10:08
56042 Northbound 152 St @ 48 Ave10:10
56044 Northbound 152 St @ 54A Ave10:13
56045 Northbound 152 St @ Hwy 1010:14
56046 Northbound 152 St @ 58A Ave10:14
55971 Northbound 152 St @ 60 Ave10:15
55972 Northbound 152 St @ 6200 Block10:16
55973 Northbound 152 St @ 64 Ave10:17
58333 Northbound 152 St @ 64 Ave10:17
61578 Northbound 152 St @ 66A Ave10:18
56048 Northbound 152 St @ 68 Ave10:19
56049 Northbound 152 St @ 72 Ave10:21
56050 Northbound 152 St @ 76 Ave10:22
56051 Northbound 152 St @ 81 Ave10:25
56052 Northbound 152 St @ 82 Ave10:25
56053 Northbound 152 St @ 84 Ave10:26
56054 Northbound 152 St @ 86 Ave10:27
55898 Northbound 152 St @ 88 Ave10:28
55357 Northbound 152 St @ Fraser Hwy10:29
55358 Northbound 152 St @ 91 Ave10:29
55359 Northbound 152 St @ 92 Ave10:30
59091 Northbound 152 St @ 93 Ave10:30
55360 Northbound 152 St @ 94 Ave10:30
55361 Northbound 152 St @ 96 Ave10:31
55362 Northbound 152 St @ 98 Ave10:32
55363 Northbound 152 St @ 100 Ave10:33
55364 Northbound 152 St @ 101 Ave10:34
55365 Northbound 152 St @ 102A Ave10:34
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St10:35
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)10:36
55223 Northbound 150 St @ 105 Ave (Drop off only)10:36
60419 Eastbound 105 Ave @ 150 St (No service)10:37