375 GUILDFORD

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 375
Block 320 027
Find bus
StopTime
55375 Northbound King George Blvd @ 1100 Block20:50
55376 Northbound King George Blvd @ 164 St20:50
55377 Northbound King George Blvd @ 14 Ave20:51
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd20:52
55379 Westbound 16 Ave @ 160 St20:53
61731 Westbound 16 Ave @ Kent St20:54
55381 Westbound 16 Ave @ 156 St20:55
55382 Westbound 16 Ave @ 154 St20:55
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 520:57
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave20:57
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave20:58
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave20:58
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave20:59
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:00
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:01
55390 Northbound 152 St @ King George Blvd21:01
55392 Northbound 152 St @ 28 Ave21:02
56036 Northbound 152 St @ 29A Ave21:03
56037 Northbound 152 St @ 32 Ave21:04
56038 Northbound 152 St @ 34 Ave21:05
56039 Northbound 152 St @ 36 Ave21:06
61789 Northbound 152 St @ 40 Ave21:07
56041 Northbound 152 St @ 4400 Block21:10
56042 Northbound 152 St @ 48 Ave21:11
56044 Northbound 152 St @ 54A Ave21:15
56045 Northbound 152 St @ Hwy 1021:16
56046 Northbound 152 St @ 58A Ave21:16
55971 Northbound 152 St @ 60 Ave21:17
55972 Northbound 152 St @ 6200 Block21:17
55973 Northbound 152 St @ 64 Ave21:18
58333 Northbound 152 St @ 64 Ave21:18
61578 Northbound 152 St @ 66A Ave21:19
56048 Northbound 152 St @ 68 Ave21:19
56049 Northbound 152 St @ 72 Ave21:20
56050 Northbound 152 St @ 76 Ave21:22
56051 Northbound 152 St @ 81 Ave21:23
56052 Northbound 152 St @ 82 Ave21:23
56053 Northbound 152 St @ 84 Ave21:24
56054 Northbound 152 St @ 86 Ave21:25
55898 Northbound 152 St @ 88 Ave21:25
55357 Northbound 152 St @ Fraser Hwy21:26
55358 Northbound 152 St @ 91 Ave21:26
55359 Northbound 152 St @ 92 Ave21:26
59091 Northbound 152 St @ 93 Ave21:27
55360 Northbound 152 St @ 94 Ave21:27
55361 Northbound 152 St @ 96 Ave21:28
55362 Northbound 152 St @ 98 Ave21:28
55363 Northbound 152 St @ 100 Ave21:29
55364 Northbound 152 St @ 101 Ave21:29
55365 Northbound 152 St @ 102A Ave21:30
55760 Westbound 104 Ave @ 152 St21:30
55131 Guildford Exchange @ Bay 2 (Drop off only)21:31
55223 Northbound 150 St @ 105 Ave (Drop off only)21:31
60419 Eastbound 105 Ave @ 150 St (No service)21:32