354 WHITE ROCK SOUTH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 354
Block 601 044
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1016:20
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy16:33
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:07
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd17:08
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave17:09
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave17:10
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd17:10
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St17:11
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:12
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St17:13
58982 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 160 St17:14
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St17:19
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:19
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St17:20
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave17:21
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St17:21
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave17:22
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd17:24
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd17:24
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave17:25
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave17:25
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave17:25
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave17:26
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave17:26
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave17:26
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St17:27
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St17:27
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St17:27
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St17:28
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block17:28
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block17:29
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave17:29
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave17:30
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave17:31
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave17:31
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)17:32