354 WHITE ROCK SOUTH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 354
Block 601 046
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1016:50
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:02
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:36
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd17:38
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave17:38
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave17:39
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd17:40
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St17:41
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:41
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St17:42
58982 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 160 St17:43
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St17:48
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr17:49
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St17:49
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave17:50
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St17:50
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave17:51
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd17:53
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd17:53
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave17:54
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave17:54
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave17:54
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave17:55
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave17:55
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave17:55
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St17:56
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St17:56
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St17:56
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St17:57
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block17:57
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block17:58
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave17:58
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave17:59
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave18:00
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave18:00
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:01