354 WHITE ROCK SOUTH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 354
Block 601 064
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:20
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:32
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:06
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:07
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:08
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:08
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd18:09
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St18:10
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:10
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St18:11
58982 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 160 St18:12
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St18:17
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:18
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St18:19
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave18:19
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St18:20
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave18:20
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd18:22
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd18:23
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave18:23
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave18:23
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave18:24
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave18:24
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave18:24
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave18:24
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St18:25
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St18:25
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St18:26
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St18:26
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block18:26
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block18:27
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave18:27
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave18:28
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave18:29
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave18:29
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:30