354 WHITE ROCK SOUTH

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 354
Block 601 052
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:40
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:52
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:24
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd18:26
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave18:26
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave18:27
55473 Eastbound 32 Ave Diversion @ King George Blvd18:28
59178 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 152 St18:29
59177 Eastbound 32 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:29
59110 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 156A St18:30
58982 Eastbound 32 Ave @ 160 St18:31
61630 Westbound 24 Ave @ 160 St18:36
61674 Westbound 24 Ave @ Croydon Dr18:36
56347 Westbound 24 Ave @ 156 St18:37
56077 Southbound King George Blvd @ 24 Ave18:37
56078 Southbound King George Blvd @ 156 St18:38
56079 Southbound King George Blvd @ 20 Ave18:39
55378 Westbound 16 Ave @ King George Blvd18:40
56261 Southbound Stayte Rd @ North Bluff Rd18:41
56187 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Thrift Ave18:41
56188 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Roper Ave18:41
56189 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Buena Vista Ave18:42
56190 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Cliff Ave18:42
56191 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Pacific Ave18:42
56192 Southbound Stayte Rd @ Columbia Ave18:43
56193 Westbound Marine Dr @ Stevens St18:43
56194 Westbound Marine Dr @ Keil St18:43
56195 Westbound Marine Dr @ Lee St18:44
56275 Westbound Columbia Ave @ Maple St18:44
56276 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15500 Block18:45
56277 Westbound Columbia Ave @ 15300 Block18:45
56278 Northbound Centre St @ Royal Ave18:45
56279 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Pacific Ave18:46
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave18:47
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave18:47
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:48