352 OCEAN PARK TO WHITE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 352
Block 601 040
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1016:53
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:04
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:35
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd17:37
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr17:38
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St17:38
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block17:39
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St17:39
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave17:40
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St17:41
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St17:42
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd17:42
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave17:43
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave17:43
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave17:43
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave17:44
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave17:44
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave17:45
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St17:45
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St17:46
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St17:47
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block17:47
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd17:48
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block17:48
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St17:49
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd17:49
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd17:49
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St17:49
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd17:50
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd17:50
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street17:50
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St17:51
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St17:51
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St17:51
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St17:52
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:53