352 OCEAN PARK TO WHITE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 352
Block 601 050
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:13
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:24
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 117:55
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd17:57
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr17:58
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St17:58
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block17:59
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St17:59
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave18:00
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St18:01
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St18:02
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd18:02
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave18:03
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave18:03
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave18:03
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave18:04
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave18:04
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave18:05
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St18:05
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St18:06
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St18:07
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block18:07
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd18:08
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block18:08
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St18:09
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd18:09
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd18:09
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St18:09
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd18:10
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd18:10
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street18:10
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St18:11
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St18:11
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St18:11
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St18:12
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:13