352 OCEAN PARK TO WHITE ROCK CTR

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 352
Block 601 054
Find bus
StopTime
61329 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1017:33
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy17:44
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 118:15
56127 Westbound Crescent Rd @ King George Blvd18:17
56128 Westbound Crescent Rd @ Nico Wynd Dr18:18
56129 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 140 St18:18
56130 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 13700 Block18:19
56131 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 136 St18:19
56132 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 32 Ave18:20
56133 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 132 St18:21
56134 Westbound Crescent Rd @ 130 St18:22
56088 Southbound 128 St @ Crescent Rd18:22
59566 Southbound 128 St @ 26 Ave18:23
56090 Southbound 128 St @ 25 Ave18:23
56091 Southbound 128 St @ 24 Ave18:23
56092 Southbound 128 St @ 22 Ave18:24
56093 Southbound 128 St @ 20 Ave18:24
56094 Southbound 128 St @ 18 Ave18:25
56095 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 128 St18:25
56096 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 130 St18:26
56097 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 132 St18:27
56098 Eastbound 16 Ave @ 13300 Block18:27
56099 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bergstrom Rd18:28
56100 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ 13700 Block18:28
56101 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Lancaster St18:29
56102 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Nichol Rd18:29
56103 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Bishop Rd18:29
56104 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Phoenix St18:29
56105 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Kerfoot Rd18:30
56106 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Archibald Rd18:30
56107 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ High Street18:30
56108 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Anderson St18:31
56294 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Oxford St18:31
56295 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Everall St18:31
56296 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Blackwood St18:32
60291 Eastbound North Bluff Rd @ Foster St18:32
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:33