351 WHITE ROCK CTR

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 030
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 920:37
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy20:47
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr20:56
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 121:14
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd21:15
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave21:16
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave21:16
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion21:17
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block21:17
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave21:18
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd21:18
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:19
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:20
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave21:20
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave21:21
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave21:21
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave21:21
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1021:22
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 121:22
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr21:22
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)21:23
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)21:24