351 WHTE ROCK CTR

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 036
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 922:02
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy22:12
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr22:21
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 122:39
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd22:40
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave22:41
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave22:41
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion22:42
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block22:42
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave22:43
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd22:43
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave22:44
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave22:45
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave22:45
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave22:46
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave22:46
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave22:46
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1022:47
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:47
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr (Drop off only)22:47
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)22:48
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)22:49