351 WHITE ROCK CTR

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 035
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 921:07
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy21:17
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr21:26
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 121:44
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd21:45
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave21:46
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave21:46
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion21:47
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block21:47
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave21:48
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd21:48
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:49
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:50
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave21:50
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave21:51
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave21:51
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave21:51
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1021:52
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 121:52
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr21:52
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)21:53
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)21:54