351 WHITE ROCK CTR

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 037
Find bus
StopTime
61328 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 914:52
58048 Southbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy15:02
54877 Eastbound Hwy 10 @ Hornby Dr15:12
59932 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 115:31
55471 Southbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd15:32
55472 Southbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave15:33
59950 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave15:34
55474 Southbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion15:35
55475 Southbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block15:35
55476 Southbound King George Blvd @ 28 Ave15:36
55479 Southbound 152 St @ King George Blvd15:36
55480 Southbound 152 St @ 26 Ave15:37
55481 Southbound 152 St @ 24 Ave15:37
55482 Southbound 152 St @ 22 Ave15:38
55483 Southbound 152 St @ 20 Ave15:39
55484 Southbound 152 St @ 19 Ave15:39
55487 Southbound 152 St @ 18 Ave15:39
55488 White Rock Centre @ Bay 1015:40
56280 White Rock Centre @ Bay 115:40
56281 Westbound 16 Ave @ Martin Dr15:40
56109 Southbound Oxford St @ North Bluff Rd (Drop off only)15:41
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)15:42