351 BRIDGEPORT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 033
Find bus
StopTime
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)20:34
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave20:34
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St20:34
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St20:35
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St20:36
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave20:37
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave20:38
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 520:39
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave20:39
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave20:40
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave20:40
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave20:41
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave20:42
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave20:43
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St20:44
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block20:45
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion20:46
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St20:47
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave20:48
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd20:48
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 320:51
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St21:00
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy21:09
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)21:18