351 BRIDGEPORT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 037
Find bus
StopTime
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)21:47
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave21:47
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St21:47
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St21:48
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St21:49
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave21:50
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave21:51
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 521:52
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave21:52
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave21:53
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave21:53
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave21:54
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave21:55
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave21:56
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St21:57
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block21:58
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion21:59
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St22:00
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave22:01
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd22:01
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 322:04
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St22:13
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy22:22
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:31