351 BRIDGEPORT STN

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 351
Block 350 031
Find bus
StopTime
61535 Southbound Oxford St @ Vine Ave (No service)22:47
56110 Southbound Oxford St @ Russell Ave22:47
56111 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Oxford St22:47
56112 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Vidal St22:48
56113 Eastbound Thrift Ave @ Foster St22:49
56114 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Thrift Ave22:50
56115 Northbound Johnston Rd @ Russell Ave22:51
56081 White Rock Centre @ Bay 522:52
55384 Northbound 152 St @ 18 Ave22:52
55385 Northbound 152 St @ 19 Ave22:53
55386 Northbound 152 St @ 20 Ave22:53
55387 Northbound 152 St @ 22 Ave22:54
55388 Northbound 152 St @ 24 Ave22:55
55389 Northbound 152 St @ 26 Ave22:56
55391 Northbound King George Blvd @ 152 St22:57
58274 Northbound King George Blvd @ 2900 Block22:58
55393 Northbound King George Blvd @ 32 Ave Diversion22:59
59087 Northbound King George Blvd @ 148 St23:00
55394 Northbound King George Blvd @ 34 Ave23:01
60231 Northbound King George Blvd @ Crescent Rd23:01
59933 South Surrey Park & Ride @ Bay 323:04
54876 Westbound Hwy 10 @ 96 St23:12
58047 Northbound Hwy 99 Offramp @ Steveston Hwy23:21
61321 Bridgeport Station @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)23:30