340 SCOTTSDALE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 340
Block 340 002
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd St Station @ Bay 822:00
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St22:04
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave22:08
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St22:17
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr22:18
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres22:19
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd22:20
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr22:20
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave22:21
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave22:21
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave22:22
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave22:22
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave22:23
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)22:24