340 SCOTTSDALE

Sa (9/07-1/03) -12/26
Route 340
Block 340 001
Find bus
StopTime
52183 22nd Street Station @ Bay 818:30
55934 Southbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St18:34
55935 Southbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave18:38
55936 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ 109A St18:48
55937 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr18:49
55938 Eastbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres18:50
55939 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd18:51
55940 Eastbound 64 Ave @ Sunwood Dr18:51
54884 Northbound Scott Rd @ 64 Ave18:51
54885 Northbound Scott Rd @ 66 Ave18:52
54886 Northbound Scott Rd @ 68 Ave18:53
55177 Northbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave18:53
54865 Northbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave18:54
56394 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 1 (Drop off only)18:55