340 22ND ST STN

MTuWThF (9/07-1/03) -9/07 -10/12 -11/11 -12/25 -1/01
Route 340
Block 340 064
Find bus
StopTime
55499 Scottsdale Exchange @ Bay 506:32
54794 Southbound Scott Rd @ 7300 Block06:32
54866 Southbound Scott Rd @ 72 Ave06:33
54867 Southbound Scott Rd @ 70 Ave06:34
54869 Southbound Scott Rd @ Wade Rd06:35
56023 Westbound 64 Ave @ Scott Rd06:36
56024 Westbound 64 Ave @ Wade Rd06:37
56025 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Summit Cres06:38
56026 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ McKenzie Dr06:39
56027 Westbound Kittson Parkway @ Lyon Rd06:41
56028 Northbound Hwy 91 Offramp @ Cliveden Ave06:54
56029 Northbound Hwy 91A Onramp @ Howes St07:00
58322 22nd Street Station @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)07:05